Chattanooga, Tennessee
Acrylics, gel polish & more at Imsofyne Nail Designz, Chattanooga
Imsofyne Nail Designz is open 7 days a week. Walk-ins welcome—call (423) 394-0319 to confirm availability.
Walk-ins welcome. Call to confirm availability.
Hours & Location
Imsofyne Nail Designz
3505 Brainerd Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411, USA
- Mon-Fri 8:00 AM - 7:00 PM
- Sat-Sun 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
About
A neighborhood nail salon in Chattanooga
Imsofyne Nail Designz offers manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services on Brainerd Road in Chattanooga. The salon serves the community 7 days a week and welcomes walk-in customers. The team focuses on quality nail care and design work.
- Open 7 days a week for walk-in and appointment services
- Located at 3505 Brainerd Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411
- Specializes in manicures, pedicures, and gel polish
Gallery
Recent work at Imsofyne Nail Designz
Recent nail work from Imsofyne Nail Designz in Chattanooga.
Services
Popular services at Imsofyne Nail Designz
Popular services at Imsofyne Nail Designz.
Classic Manicure
Natural nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Spa Pedicure
Soak, nail shaping, cuticle care, and polish.
Gel Polish Manicure
Long-wear gel color with extra shine.
Acrylic Full Set
Full acrylic set for added length and shape.
FAQ
Answers before your first appointment
Hours, walk-ins, and service questions.
Does Imsofyne Nail Designz accept walk-ins?
Yes. Walk-ins are welcome. Call (423) 394-0319 to confirm current wait times.
Where is Imsofyne Nail Designz located?
Imsofyne Nail Designz is at 3505 Brainerd Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411.
What services does Imsofyne Nail Designz offer?
Imsofyne Nail Designz provides manicures, pedicures, and gel polish services.
Contact
Call, book, or get directions
Phone, hours, and directions.
- Phone
- (423) 394-0319
- Booking
- Reserve online
- Address
- 3505 Brainerd Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37411, USA
- Directions
- Open Google Maps